Our Family Genealogy Pages


Discovering our American, Canadian and European Ancestors

First Name Last Name

Arlington, Snohomish County, Washington, United States of America


 


Death

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Death    Person ID 
1 HOTCHKISS, Sally Ann  19 May 2001I112276024546

Burial

Matches 1 to 7 of 7

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Burial    Person ID 
1 COLBURN, Annie Beatrice  I112276055980
2 KROEZE, Gerrit  I19997019928
3 OTTER, Alan Herman  I18852360040
4 OTTER, Henry  I18850607900
5 OTTER, Herman Albert  I18852360035
6 PEACOCK, Margaret Lucille  I18850607877
7 SANTEFORT, Pietertje (Nellie)  I19969918435